Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25556.290.9212-12-201917:43:0025327.3325658.51
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41003.810.2912-12-201917:35:5940891.7941168.23
FTSE Italia STAR39232.520.0912-12-201917:43:0039184.8739392.46
FTSE MIB23390.951.0212-12-201917:35:5923161.1423487.42

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund150-2.611.23
Spread BONO-Bund66-9.620.39
Spread OAT-Bund31-5.50.04

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.42215.3017:35:260.4220.4240.3680.422
SIRIO118.9113:46:2810.310.710.411
TERNIENERGIA0.4568.0617:35:4800.450.410.467
PRIMA INDUSTRIE17.467.1217:35:4117.3217.4616.3417.46
TELESIA4.36.9717:29:004.124.44.024.3
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC92.226.8616:07:35092.492.2292.22
SG COMPANY1.236.0316:22:481.21.251.181.23

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.1-30.0717:35:160.10.10150.10.14
CALEIDO GROUP1.07-6.9617:35:081.051.0711.14
IERVOLINO ENTERTAINMENT5.22-5.0917:35:375.245.35.25.46
BCO SARDEGNA RISP9.78-4.5917:29:309.79.789.510.2
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.612-4.3717:29:400.610.6140.6040.648
KI GROUP0.7-4.1115:56:550.70.730.70.73
COSE BELLE D'ITALIA0.341-3.6717:40:460.3410.3520.3410.357

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT13.2663.1717:39:2213.26213.26612.84813.27
INTESA SANPAOLO2.35251.8017:41:362.35252.3532.31452.3635
ENEL6.8460.6017:35:136.8466.8496.8176.899
ENI13.650.4317:35:3513.6513.65213.50813.712
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.1942.4717:41:4813.18413.19412.94413.256
STMICROELECTRONICS24.192.0217:41:3824.1824.223.8124.43
MONCLER41-0.7317:35:284141.0240.9141.62

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.6060.2612-12-2019
Brasilian Real4.57880.4312-12-2019
Corona ceca25.519-0.0112-12-2019
Corona danese7.47320.0112-12-2019
Corona islandese136.71.1812-12-2019
Corona norvegese10.135-0.1412-12-2019
Corona svedese10.4495-0.1012-12-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6165-0.1812-12-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46760.1012-12-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.69230.4412-12-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.51170.3812-12-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6906-0.1112-12-2019
Dollaro USA1.11370.5612-12-2019
Fiorino ungherese329.4-0.4112-12-2019
Franco svizzero1.09390.2112-12-2019
Kuna croata7.4390.0112-12-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0012-12-2019
Lira sterlina0.84560.3712-12-2019
Mexican peso21.2831-0.0412-12-2019
Nuova lira turca6.4390.0612-12-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.77910.0012-12-2019
Peso filippino56.4760.3512-12-2019
Rand sudafricano16.3248-0.1612-12-2019
Ringgit malese4.63240.4412-12-2019
Rublo russo70.0885-0.4312-12-2019
Rupia Indiana78.93550.6712-12-2019
Rupia indonesiana15630.78030.4912-12-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.87490.6412-12-2019
Won sudcoreano1323.390.1412-12-2019
Yen120.950.4212-12-2019
Yuan cinese7.83740.5312-12-2019
Zloty polacco4.2836-0.0812-12-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati