Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24318.881.1115-10-201917:43:0024126.1924356.69
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38005.030.3415-10-201917:36:0037917.938111.58
FTSE Italia STAR34843.99-0.3215-10-201917:35:5934768.335067.54
FTSE MIB22365.341.2115-10-201917:36:0022168.222399.37

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund136-0.370.93
Spread BONO-Bund71-10.180.29
Spread OAT-Bund26-5.86-0.17

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SOSTRAVEL.COM2.4322.1117:35:322.432.452.022.43
BIO ON8.618.6217:35:538.68.647.448.6
WEBSOLUTE2.616.5917:35:262.572.62.32.6
D'AMICO0.137614.6717:35:550.1360.1380.1230.141
EDILIZIACROBATICA7.5514.3917:35:167.357.556.657.55
GEQUITY0.03369.0917:37:450.03260.03380.03020.0336
INNOVATEC0.02766.1517:35:590.02760.02780.0260.028

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTERPUMP GROUP25.68-8.0217:38:1525.6625.6825.5228
KOLINPHARMA10.7-7.7617:35:1010.710.910.711.7
WM CAPITAL0.178-5.8217:35:510.17650.1780.1780.1875
NEOSPERIENCE8.53-4.6917:24:408.518.68.58.91
AEFFE1.33-4.5917:38:381.3181.3421.3121.444
PITECO5.45-4.3914:55:335.455.555.455.55
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.33-4.0716:56:420.330.3340.330.334

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.211.3817:37:362.2092.212.1812.216
UNICREDIT11.2143.1817:36:5911.211.21410.90411.222
ENEL6.8380.8717:40:5006.8386.8126.868
ENI13.8380.6817:40:0313.83213.84213.74613.904
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.0741.1617:37:0112.07412.07611.9112.108
STMICROELECTRONICS19.482.4517:39:5419.47519.4819.03519.66
GENERALI ASS18.1050.7817:41:2418.10518.1117.98518.15

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.434-0.2815-10-2019
Brasilian Real4.54670.1615-10-2019
Corona ceca25.82-0.0115-10-2019
Corona danese7.46990.0115-10-2019
Corona islandese138.30.1415-10-2019
Corona norvegese10.06530.1915-10-2019
Corona svedese10.8225-0.2715-10-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6293-0.2015-10-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4562-0.1015-10-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6351-0.2115-10-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5088-0.1015-10-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.75510.1315-10-2019
Dollaro USA1.1007-0.2215-10-2019
Fiorino ungherese332.380.2815-10-2019
Franco svizzero1.0977-0.0515-10-2019
Kuna croata7.43530.0515-10-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0015-10-2019
Lira sterlina0.8706-1.0515-10-2019
Mexican peso21.1647-0.6315-10-2019
Nuova lira turca6.4678-1.1415-10-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7538-0.0215-10-2019
Peso filippino56.829-0.1215-10-2019
Rand sudafricano16.3590.1915-10-2019
Ringgit malese4.6125-0.1615-10-2019
Rublo russo70.94560.1315-10-2019
Rupia Indiana78.6960.2215-10-2019
Rupia indonesiana15591.41990.0315-10-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.87840.2115-10-2019
Won sudcoreano1305.51-0.1215-10-2019
Yen119.23-0.1415-10-2019
Yuan cinese7.7943-0.0615-10-2019
Zloty polacco4.29560.0615-10-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati