Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25837.3-0.1323-01-202016:12:1525763.626055.31
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40833.04-0.4523-01-202016:12:1540784.9641042.69
FTSE Italia STAR40185.3-0.5523-01-202016:11:0040157.7740396.9
FTSE MIB23688.39-0.0823-01-202016:12:1923611.7423901.09

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund160-3.311.26
Spread BONO-Bund71-3.830.37
Spread OAT-Bund28-6.52-0.06

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RISANAMENTO0.04810.0909:09:00000.0450.048
GABETTI0.3459.5209:46:28000.3150.346
STMICROELECTRONICS276.5516:12:1726.992726.1927.55
CIA0.1255.4916:10:320.12250.12550.1210.129
H-FARM0.375.4114:48:130.360.370.360.379
AEDES1.655.1016:10:391.651.661.5961.74
FIERA MILANO6.124.2616:12:006.116.125.816.29

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.1485-11.6109:13:200.160.12450.14850.167
AMBIENTHESIS0.722-9.7511:09:460.7440.680.7220.776
UNIEURO13.38-7.2116:10:3313.3413.3813.2613.62
THYSSENKRUPP11.095-5.7715:54:0511.10511.1411.09511.43
BORGOSESIA0.496-5.5216:10:330.4960.5050.4940.53
ASKOLL EVA2.62-5.4215:53:522.632.652.612.77
RENAULT36.78-5.2916:01:3336.94536.9936.6637.87

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
STMICROELECTRONICS276.5516:12:1726.992726.1927.55
UNICREDIT12.528-0.3316:12:1712.52412.52812.4212.758
ENI13.418-1.0316:12:1613.41613.4213.3513.58
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2685-0.5016:12:132.26752.2692.2552.2975
ENEL7.6140.9016:12:087.6147.6167.527.645
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.058-1.3316:12:1312.05212.05811.97412.206
AZIMUT24.350.4516:11:5224.3524.3624.1124.7

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.685-0.3122-01-2020
Brasilian Real4.6486-0.3822-01-2020
Corona ceca25.1360.2822-01-2020
Corona danese7.47290.0122-01-2020
Corona islandese137.80.0022-01-2020
Corona norvegese9.9590.2322-01-2020
Corona svedese10.55280.0022-01-2020
Dollaro australiano1.61840.0422-01-2020
Dollaro canadese1.4465-0.3222-01-2020
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.617-0.2222-01-2020
Dollaro di Singapore1.4954-0.2722-01-2020
Dollaro neozelandese1.6782-0.1722-01-2020
Dollaro USA1.1088-0.2422-01-2020
Fiorino ungherese335.610.0922-01-2020
Franco svizzero1.07570.1322-01-2020
Kuna croata7.43750.0022-01-2020
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-01-2020
Lira sterlina0.8444-0.6922-01-2020
Mexican peso20.7417-0.3722-01-2020
Nuova lira turca6.5673-0.4022-01-2020
Nuovo leu romeno4.77840.0022-01-2020
Peso filippino56.499-0.3422-01-2020
Rand sudafricano15.975-0.7122-01-2020
Ringgit malese4.5078-0.3922-01-2020
Rublo russo68.6934-0.0522-01-2020
Rupia Indiana78.8665-0.3422-01-2020
Rupia indonesiana15137.71-0.4022-01-2020
Sheqel israeliano3.8279-0.3322-01-2020
Won sudcoreano1290.5699-0.5822-01-2020
Yen121.93-0.3122-01-2020
Yuan cinese7.653-0.2622-01-2020
Zloty polacco4.2378-0.1422-01-2020

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati